Statistiky účastníků

Průměrný věk 29.9 let

Věk Četnost
20 20×
23 18×
30 16×
17 15×
22 12×
19 12×
28 12×
15 11×
26 11×
24 10×
21 10×
25
18
34
39
27
31
42
33
50
37
36
35
29
38
44
16
40
46
41
43
45
66
60
55
0
47
52
70
13
79
49
54
32
68
48
71
65
51
58
59
53
67
Město Četnost
Praha 28×
Brno 26×
Tišnov 19×
Holešov 14×
Týniště nad Orlicí
České Budějovice
Ostrava
Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Modřice
Olomouc
Pardubice
Cvikov
Chropyně
Litomyšl
Šumperk
Říčany
Jihlava
Praha 10
Praha 5
Šestajovice
Vsetín
Předklášteří
Praha 8
Lichnov
Častolovice
Praha 4
Zubří
Rájec-Jestřebí
Olešnice
Nová Paka
Havířov
Nelahozeves
Boskovice
Kladno
Sentice
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
Vamberk
Náchod
Kravaře
Liberec 1
Lešná
Heřmanův Městec
Tršice
Vendryně
p. Smiřice
Vraňany
Bukovany
Lužice
Čeladná
Třebíč
Praha 6
Bučovice
Králův Dvůr
Krnov
Čakov
Přerov
Skuteč
Chrudim
Brno 43
Zahrada
Šternberk
Úvaly
Skalice nad Svitavou
Uherské Hraiště
Zábrodí
Brno Řečkovice
Kokory
Lažánky
Němčice
Praha 1
Valašské Meziříčí 1
Sudkov
Říčany (Praha-východ)
Velká Bystřice
Praha (Nové Město)
Česká Lípa
Praha 2
Kozárovice
Bohušice
Dobříš
Ostrava-Poruba
Morašice
Praha Klánovice
Studénka
Kunovice
Bílý Kostel nad Nisou
Kostelec nad Orlicí
Kojátky
Stehelčeves
Sebranice
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
Praha 10 - Hostivař
Praha 11
Ostrava - Michálkovice
Nedvědice
Dolní Morava
Kostelec na Hané
Zaječice
Trmice
Hovorany
Praha5
Sokolov
Deblín
Napajedla
Hlinsko
Bratislava
Frýdek-Místek
Vyškov
Kyjovice
Moravská Třebová
Záměl
Opava
Praha 7
Poličná
Libčice nad Vltavou Vltavská
Polnička
Mikulášovice - Salmov
Kvasice
Kopřivnice
Brno-Řečkovice a Mokrá Hora
Malhotice
Blansko
Praha 12
Havlíčkův Brod
Mikulášovice
Opatovice nad Labem
Klatovy
Vrané nad Vltavou
Beroun
Nezamyslice u Prostějov
Zlín
Praha 8 - D.Chabry
Vortová
Náklo
Chomutov
Organizace Četnost
Pionýr, z.s. 37×
Hnutí Brontosaurus 24×
Duha 18×
Česká tábornická unie, z.s. 15×
Asociace TOM 14×
Kondor Konfederace nezávislých – dětská organizace, z. s. 12×
Dům dětí a mláděže 10×
Vesmír Říčany, z.s. 10×
Junák - český skaut, z.s.
Inspiro - středisko volného času Tišnov
Radost-Ostrava, z.s.
ASTRA, centrum volného času, Frenštát p. R., příspěvková organizace
Spolek Kokos
DDM Týniště nad Orlicí
Kondor
Mladí chovatelé zvířat, z.s.
Rada dětí a mládeže Královéhradeckého kraje, z. s.
DÉČKO - DDM RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU
Česká rada dětí a mládeže
Enjoyteam
ČTU - Placatý kámen
ZuM je radost, z.s.
Táborový klub Hradečtí Lvi z.s.
spolek ka-mil
Centrum Jana XXIII., z.s.
Sdružení přátel Jaroslava Foglara, z.s.
Národní pedagogický institut České republiky
Fantazie Vrchlabí, z.s.
SVČ-TYMY Holešov
Pionýr Litomyšl
CVČ Astra Frenštát p.R.
Občanské sdružení KADET, z.s. - Centrum volného času Hrubínka
SVČ - Tymy Holešov
Letní tábor Krasnice, z.s.
Dům dětí a mládeže Rychnov nad Kněžnou
MOP Stopa Klánovice
Kocanďáci z.s.
Středisko volného času, p. o.
Orvo
Pionýr, z. s.
Pionýr
Komunitní centrum MAKOVICE, z.s.
STROM
DDM
Keltoviny, z.s.
N.A.L.
Halahoj
Český svaz ochránců přírody
Detská organizácia YETI
www.EnjoyTeam.cz
Branné oddíly ČR z.s.
Sdružení FILIA z. s.
Lipka
Sluníčko-centrum pro rodinu z.s
Instruktoři Brno
www.socialniradce.cz
Slunicko,centrum pro rodinu
T. O. Cvikýřci, z. s.
Moravian LARP, z.s.
Středisko volného času Litomyšl
Sluníčko - Centrum pro rodinu, z.s
Liga lesní moudrosti, z.s.
Altus, z. s.
”Žijeme naplno” z.s.
Tymy - Středisko volného času, p.o. Holešov
SVČ, p. o.
Orel Náklo-Mezice
KLUB PATHFINDER z.s.
Duha-Keška
Déčko - Dům dětí a mládeže Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Altus, z.s.